2-Person Teams RR

  1. Demir Devecigil/
      Rick Young
  2. Darren Koffman/
      Ian Koffman
  3. Alexander Mehrabian/
      Federico Bassetti
  4. Brian Sheldon/
      Richard Kuempel
  5. Everton Wilson II*/
      Michelle John*
  6. Venkat Ramesh*/
      Fred Cantarelli*
  7. Tosin Okunoren/
      Chris Hardin*
  8. Sameh Awadallah/
      Yevgeniy Puzyrev
  9. Ryan Driskill*/
      Andrew Peterson
10. Carl Bradley Jr/
      Duc Truong*
11. Alfredo Baez/
      Sonjay Henry
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
Open Singles RR

  1. Duc Truong
  2. Alexander Mehrabian
  3. Federico Bassetti
  4. Mohammad Sarmadi
  5. Zheng Zeng
  6. Venkat Ramesh*
  7. Michael Lauro Jr
  8. Sameh Awadallah
  9. Yevgeniy Puzyrev
10. Fernando Yamazato*
11. Gary Hua
12. Michael Plunkett
13. Carl Bradley Jr
14. Bradlee Kendle*
15. Roman Sivkov
16. Andrew Carrington
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
U-2350 Singles RR

  1. Alexander Mehrabian
  2. Federico Bassetti
  3. Mohammad Sarmadi
  4. John Hou
  5. Zheng Zeng
  6. Everton Wilson II*
  7. Michael Lauro Jr
  8. Yevgeniy Puzyrev
  9. Karin Fukushima*
10. Ryan Driskill*
11. Carl Bradley Jr
12. Duc Truong
13. Roman Sivkov
14. Sonjay Henry
15. William Hall*
16. Kris Frank*
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
U-2150 Singles RR

  1. Alexander Mehrabian
  2. Federico Bassetti
  3. Everton Wilson II*
  4. Michael Lauro Jr
  5. John Falco
  6. Tosin Okunoren
  7. Chris Bouie*
  8. Yevgeniy Puzyrev
  9. Roger Dickson
10. Stan Sokol
11. Fred Halbig
12. Andrew Peterson
13. Michael Plunkett
14. Andrew Louvier
15. Carl Bradley Jr
16. Alfredo Baez
17. Sonjay Henry
18. Bradlee Kendle*
19. Roman Sivkov
20. Yan Fu*
21. Johnny Satterlee*
22. Hong Liu
23. Kris Frank*
24. Andrew Carrington

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
U-1900 Singles RR

  1. Rick Young
  2. Jim Johnson
  3. Muhamed Albaddi
  4. Kashif Memon
  5. John Hou
  6. John Falco
  7. Tosin Okunoren
  8. Chris Bouie*
  9. Roger Dickson
10. Mariana Diaz*
11. David Correa
12. Fred Halbig
13. Chris Hardin*
14. Alfredo Baez
15. Sonjay Henry
16. Yan Fu*
17. Paul Shelor
18. Hong Liu
19. Aneesh Sreekumar*
20.

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
U-1750 Singles RR

  1. Rick Young
  2. Jim Johnson
  3. Amy Cui
  4. Kashif Memon
  5. Paul Liu
  6. John Falco
  7. Mariana Diaz*
  8. Richard Kuempel
  9. Perry Smith
10. Roger Dickson
11. Bruce Crozier
12. Eric West*
13. David Correa
14. Chris Hardin*
15. Tom Whelan*
16. Aneesh Sreekumar*
17. Ganesan Mani*
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
U-1500 Singles RR

  1. Brian Sheldon
  2. Demir Devecigil
  3. Muhamed Albaddi
  4. Amy Cui
  5. Joe Martinez
  6. Judy Meador
  7. Kashif Memon
  8. Paul Liu
  9. Victor Kaltenbach
10. Joe Timlin
11. Alexander Falco
12. Mariana Diaz*
13. Richard Kuempel
14. Ely Marin*
15. Bruce Crozier
16. Eugene Preuss
17. Darren Koffman
18. Joe Dault
19. Eric West*
20. David Correa
21. Don Tiger
22. Robert Clark
23. Drew Collins
24. Kevin Mannbeck
25. Jaspreet Singh
26. Ganesan Mani*
27. Kevin Mannbeck Jr
28. Tom Whelan*

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
U-1250 Singles RR

  1. Brian Sheldon
  2. Nolan Weber
  3. Demir Devecigil
  4. Amy Cui
  5. Joe Martinez
  6. Judy Meador
  7. Darren Koffman
  8. Victor Kaltenbach
  9. Joe Bean
10. Joe Timlin
11. Alexander Falco
12. Richard Kuempel
13. Ely Marin*
14. Bruce Crozier
15. Eugene Preuss
16. Joe Dault
17. Eric West*
18. Don Tiger
19. Robert Clark
20. Drew Collins
21. Kevin Mannbeck
22. Kevin Mannbeck Jr
23. Jaspreet Singh
24. Ganesan Mani*
25.
26.
27.
28.

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
U-1000 Singles RR

  1. Brian Sheldon
  2. Nolan Weber
  3. Victor Kaltenbach
  4. Joe Bean
  5. Joe Timlin
  6. Alexander Falco
  7. Joe Dault
  8. Don Tiger
  9. Kevin Mannbeck
10. Kevin Mannbeck Jr
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
U-800 Singles RR

  1. Nolan Weber
  2. Darren Koffman
  3. Kevin Mannbeck Jr
  4. Zach Spies*
  5.
  6.
  7.
  8.
  9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
Novice Singles RR

  1.
  2.
  3.
  4.
  5.
  6.
  7.
  8.

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
FHSD Singles RR

  1. Eric West*
  2. Tom Whelan*
  3. Zach Spies*
  4.
  5.
  6.
  7.
  8.
  9.
10.
11.
12.

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
Womens Singles RR

  1. Amy Cui
  2. Mariana Diaz*
  3. Karin Fukushima*
  4. Michelle John*
  5. Sonjay Henry
  6.
  7.
  8.
  9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
Under-Age 18 Singles RR

  1. Andrew Peterson
  2. Alexander Falco*
  3. Sonjay Henry
  4.
  5.
  6.
  7.
  8.
  9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
Over-Age 40 Singles RR

  1. Jim Johnson
  2. Federico Bassetti
  3. Perry Smith
  4. Roger Dickson
  5. Stan Sokol
  6. David Correa*
  7. John Falco*
  8. Chris Hardin*
  9. Carl Bradley Jr
10. William Hall*
11. Eugene Preuss
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
Open Doubles RR

  1. Alexander Mehrabian/
      Federico Bassetti
  2. Venkat Ramesh*/
      Fred Cantarelli*
  3. Sameh Awadallah/
      Yevgeniy Puzyrev
  4. Ryan Driskill*/
      Andrew Peterson
  5. Carl Bradley Jr/
      Duc Truong*
  6.
  7.
  8.
  9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
U-3200 Doubles RR

  1. Brian Sheldon/
      Richard Kuempel
  2. Kashif Memon*/
      Chris Hardin*
  3. Tom Whelan*/
      Zach Spies*
  4.
  5.
  6.
  7.
  8.
  9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.


Players entered as of 5/11/2012(1:14pm)
* Awaiting paperwork/payment
(May 12-13, 2012)