Giant Singles RR

  1. Darren Koffman
  2. John Tessmer
  3. John Falco
  4. Alexander Falco
  5. Scott Barone
  6. Shelby Barone
  7. Jim Johnson
  8. Rick Young
  9. Demir Devecigil
10. Thaddeus Robinson
11. Joe Bean
12. Justin Dewey
13. Chris Hardin*
14. Olutosin Okunoren*
15. Marianna Diaz*
16. Sonjay Henry
17. Alexander Mehrabian
18. Jose Barbosa*
19. Alfonso Sasieta
20. Isaac King
21. Jacob Bowker
22. Perry Smith
23. Nilantha Bandara
24. Eric West
25. Adam Gray
26. Andrew Peterson
27. Eja Batbold
28. Munkhbold Bayarsaikhan
29. Fred Cantarelli
30. Yuvraaj Dookram
31. Ryan Driskill
32. Fady Elmallah
33. Karin Fukushima
34. Brad Kendle
35. Ely Marin
36. Venkat Ramesh
37. Everton Wilson II
38. Fernando Yamazato
39. Rod Sneath
40. Leidy Handoko
41. Kevin Mannbeck Jr
42. Jon Augspurger
43. Kevin Nabity
44. Tom Kisler
45. Kris Frank
46. Chance Key
47. Thor Truelson
48. Ming Curran
49. William Mobley
50. Nolan Weber
51. Tyler Scroggins
52. Rich Doza
53. Ross Arnold*
54. Yang Yu*
55. Yuliang Cai*
56. Zhiqiao Xie*
57. Zhicheng Liang*
58. Zijun Yang*
59. Bill Kindig
60. David Chu*
61. Peidi Gu*
62. Amy Cui
63. Willie Gu*

Waiting List

a. Mike Meier*
b. Frederico Bassetti*
c. Eugene Preuss
d. Brian Sheldon
e.
Open Singles RR

  1. Scott Barone
  2. Duc Truong
  3. Alexander Mehrabian
  4. Jose Barbosa*
  5. Andrew Peterson
  6. Munkhbold Bayarsaikhan
  7. Fred Cantarelli
  8. Yuvraaj Dookram
  9. Ryan Driskill
10. Karin Fukushima
11. Brad Kendle
12. Venkat Ramesh
13. Everton Wilson II
14. Fernando Yamazato
15. Guojian Lu
16. Leidy Handoko
17. Jon Augspurger
18. Kerry Xiao
19. Kris Frank
20. Thor Truelson
21. Ming Curran
22. Yang Yu*
23. Yuliang Cai*
24. Zhiqiao Xie*
25. Mike Meier
26. Roman Sivkov*
27. Kevin Buente*
28.

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
U-2350 Singles RR

  1. John Falco
  2. Scott Barone
  3. Duc Truong
  4. Alexander Mehrabian
  5. Andrew Peterson
  6. Munkhbold Bayarsaikhan
  7. Fred Cantarelli
  8. Yuvraaj Dookram
  9. Ryan Driskill
10. Karin Fukushima
11. Brad Kendle
12. Everton Wilson II
13. Guojian Lu
14. Chung-Ying Tsai
15. Leidy Handoko
16. Jon Augspurger
17. Kerry Xiao
18. Kris Frank
19. Thor Truelson
20. Ming Curran
21. Josh Laird
22. Zhiqiao Xie*
23. Zhicheng Liang*
24. James Embalabala
25. Mike Meier
26. Roman Sivkov*
27. Kevin Buente*
28.

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
U-2150 Singles RR

  1. John Falco
  2. Scott Barone
  3. Thaddeus Robinson
  4. Justin Dewey
  5. Chris Hardin*
  6. Olutosin Okunoren*
  7. Duc Truong
  8. Alexander Mehrabian
  9. Andrew Peterson
10. Sonjay Henry
11. Munkhbold Bayarsaikhan
12. Ryan Driskill
13. Fady Elmallah
14. Brad Kendle
15. Everton Wilson II
16. Chung-Ying Tsai
17. Fred Halbig
18. Leidy Handoko
19. Jon Augspurger
20. Kerry Xiao
21. Kris Frank
22. Johnny Satterlee
23. William Mobley
24. Zhicheng Liang*
25. James Embalabala
26. Kevin Nabity
27. Kevin Buente*
28.

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
U-1900 Singles RR

  1. John Falco
  2. Jim Johnson
  3. Thaddeus Robinson
  4. Mohammad Sarmadi
  5. Chris Hardin*
  6. Olutosin Okunoren*
  7. Perry Smith
  8. Sonjay Henry
  9. Nilantha Bandara
10. Fady Elmallah
11. Albert Chou
12. Poh Wah Lee
13. Shiyu Xu
14. Charanpreet Flora
15. Muhamed Albaddi
16. Fred Halbig
17. Kevin Nabity
18. Chris Bouie*
19. Johnny Satterlee
20. Josh Laird
21. William Mobley
22. Brad Wommack
23. Ryan Watkins
24. Zijun Yang*

Waiting List

a. David Chu*
b. James Embalabala*
c.
d.
e.
U-1750 Singles RR

  1. Jim Johnson
  2. Mohammad Sarmadi
  3. Chris Hardin*
  4. Olutosin Okunoren*
  5. Demir Devecigil
  6. Rick Young
  7. Perry Smith
  8. Eric West
  9. Adam Gray
10. Sonjay Henry
11. Nilantha Bandara
12. Fady Elmallah
13. Albert Chou
14. Poh Wah Lee
15. Charanpreet Flora
16. Muhamed Albaddi
17. Volodymyr Lahovskyy
18. Amy Cui
19. Kevin Nabity
20. James Liu
21. Chris Bouie*
22. Brad Wommack
23. Ryan Watkins
24. Zijun Yang*

Waiting List

a. David Chu*
b. Peidi Gu*
c. Dave Harte*
d.
e.
U-1500 Singles RR

  1. John Tessmer
  2. Judy Meador
  3. Alexander Falco
  4. Shelby Barone
  5. Marianna Diaz*
  6. Eric West
  7. Adam Gray
  8. Nilantha Bandara
  9. Paul Liu
10. Eja Batbold
11. Ely Marin
12. Albert Chou
13. Ho Shou Jie
14. Charanpreet Flora
15. Muhamed Albaddi
16. Volodymyr Lahovskyy
17. Amy Cui
18. Tom Kisler
19. Ryan Watkins
20. Nolan Weber
21. Bill Kindig
22. Peidi Gu*
23. Dave Harte
24. Eugene Preuss
25. Brian Sheldon
26.
27.
28.

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
U-1250 Singles RR

  1. Darren Koffman
  2. John Tessmer
  3. Victor Pacheco
  4. Judy Meador
  5. Alexander Falco
  6. Shelby Barone
  7. Philip Speicher
  8. Marianna Diaz*
  9. Ross Arnold
10. Curt Farley
11. Eric West
12. Adam Gray
13. Ho Shou Jie
14. Amy Cui
15. Jingyi Shi
16. Kevin Mannbeck
17. Kevin Mannbeck Jr
18. Tom Kisler
19. Drew Collins
20. Nolan Weber

Waiting List

a. Ely Marin
b. Eja Batbold
c. Eugene Preuss
d. Brian Sheldon
e.
U-1000 Singles RR

  1. Darren Koffman
  2. John Tessmer
  3. Victor Pacheco
  4. Alexander Falco
  5. Shelby Barone
  6. Kurt Stelzer
  7. Joe Bean
  8. Marianna Diaz*
  9. Ross Arnold
10. Curt Farley
11. Eja Batbold
12. Ely Marin
13. Jingyi Shi
14. Kevin Mannbeck
15. Kevin Mannbeck Jr
16. Tom Kisler
17. Drew Collins
18. Nolan Weber
19. Brian Sheldon
20.

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
Novice Singles RR

  1. Saikushal Marri
  2. Victor Pacheco
  3. Rick Young
  4. Demir Devecigil
  5. Ross Arnold
  6. Brady Fox*
  7. Roman Sivkov*
  8.

Waiting List

a.
b.
c.
d.
e.




Players entered as of 3/30/2012(10:10am)
* Awaiting paperwork/payment
(March 31 - April 1, 2012)